Promotional terms

Kingdom Casino Bonus Conditions

Seven deposit matches, their ceilings, their wagering and what each one requires.

Up to €10,000 welcome
Reloads to €1,000
x10 wagering
Kingdom Casino - main content

The promotional range at Kingdom Casino consists of four welcome matches and three weekly reloads. All seven are deposit matches credited to a bonus balance, with x10 wagering and a €20 qualifying deposit.

Welcome Package

First BonusSecond BonusThird BonusFourth Bonus
Up to €1,000

First Bonus

First deposit, 200%

Up to €2,000

Second Bonus

Second deposit, 100%

Up to €4,000

Third Bonus

Third deposit, 100%

Up to €3,000

Fourth Bonus

Fourth deposit, 200%

Kingdom Casino Bonuses in the United Kingdom

The whole range is open to a UK account from activation, and the amounts are set in euro whatever currency the balance is held in. Wagering is cleared on the 2,000 games in the Kingdom Casino lobby.

OfferMatch and ceilingWageringMinimum depositAvailability
First Bonus200% up to €1,000x10€20First deposit
Second Bonus100% up to €2,000x10€20Second deposit
Third Bonus100% up to €4,000x10€20Third deposit
Fourth Bonus200% up to €3,000x10€20Fourth deposit
Royal Monday100% up to €1,000x10€20Every Monday
Kingly Wednesday150% up to €1,000x10€20Every Wednesday
Regal Friday200% up to €1,000x10€20Every Friday

The welcome matches are one-off and run in deposit order. The three reloads remain available weekly for as long as the account is in use, which is what keeps the list at seven rather than four.

  • Structure – all seven are deposit matches, credited to a bonus balance rather than paid as cash, so the funds are identifiable while the requirement is outstanding.
  • Entry point – €20 qualifies for every offer, with a €25 floor on a few individual methods, which keeps the range open regardless of deposit size.
  • Requirement – x10 across the list, so the turnover on any match is ten times the credited amount and nothing changes between the welcome steps and the reloads.

The Kingdom Casino Welcome Package

Four steps, each with its own percentage and ceiling. The deposit needed to reach the ceiling changes at every step, and so does the turnover that follows from it.

First Bonus: 200% up to €1,000

€500 reaches the ceiling, and smaller deposits are matched at the same rate. A card covers that amount in one payment, since the card limit is €500.

Second Bonus: 100% up to €2,000

Matched one for one, so €2,000 produces €2,000 in bonus funds. A deposit of that size needs an e-wallet or a crypto route rather than a card.

Third Bonus: 100% up to €4,000

The highest ceiling in the package and the largest turnover: €40,000 at x10 if it is claimed in full. Only crypto carries a single deposit that size.

Fourth Bonus: 200% up to €3,000

The rate returns to 200%, where €1,500 reaches the ceiling. Across all four steps the package maximum is €10,000 in bonus funds.

Weekly Reloads at Kingdom Casino

Three offers repeat on fixed days, each capped at €1,000 and each needing its own deposit on the day it runs.

  • Royal Monday – 100% up to €1,000, the lowest rate of the three, requiring a €1,000 deposit to reach the ceiling.
  • Kingly Wednesday – 150% up to €1,000, reached on roughly €667, positioned midweek.
  • Regal Friday – 200% up to €1,000, reached on €500, the lowest deposit of the three for the same bonus amount.

Taken in the same week the three reach €3,000 in bonus funds, at €30,000 of combined turnover. A deposit counts only towards the offer running on the day it arrives.

Wagering Requirements

x10 applies to every offer, calculated on the bonus credited rather than the deposit behind it. That makes the arithmetic the same across the range.

  • The target scales with the match – a €200 bonus needs €2,000 in stakes, and a €4,000 bonus needs €40,000, which is the figure to weigh before claiming the third step.
  • Deposited cash is not locked – the requirement attaches to the bonus balance, and own funds remain withdrawable subject to the €100 minimum.
  • An early request cancels the remainder – a withdrawal requested with wagering outstanding removes the unplayed bonus funds from the account.
  • Section speed differs – slots are the largest part of the lobby and the shortest rounds in it, while a dealt table takes longer to reach the same turnover.

How to Claim a Kingdom Casino Bonus?

The sequence is identical for the welcome steps and the reloads.

  1. Sign in through Kingdom Casino login, on the relevant day if the offer is a reload.
  2. Open the cashier and select a route: card, e-wallet, Paysafecard, bank transfer or one of 16 cryptocurrencies.
  3. Enter €20 or more, allowing for the €25 floor on some individual methods.
  4. Select the match tied to that deposit before confirming the payment.
  5. Wait for the credit, which takes minutes at most on cards, wallets and crypto.
  6. Stake the bonus ten times over, then request a payout from €100.

Bank transfer is the one route that can miss a day-bound reload, because the funds may not reach the account on the day they were sent.

Qualifying Deposits and Payout Conditions

Two sets of figures frame the offers: what a method can carry in one transaction, and what applies when the bonus balance is cashed out.

ConditionFigureEffect on an offer
Minimum deposit€20, or €25 on some methodsThe entry point for all seven matches
Card ceiling€500 per depositCovers the first and fourth steps, not the third
Crypto ceiling€50,000 per transactionThe only route to the €4,000 ceiling in one deposit
Minimum withdrawal€100Applies to bonus and cash balances alike
Processing0 to 72 hoursBegins when the request is made, not when documents arrive

Verification is checked before a first payout, so documents sent while the wagering is still running keep the 72-hour window from starting later than necessary.

Qualifying Payment Methods

American Express
American Express
Apple Pay
Apple Pay
AstroPay
AstroPay
Bancontact
Bancontact
Bank Transfer
Bank Transfer
Bitcoin
Bitcoin
Blik
Blik
Ethereum
Ethereum
Google Pay
Google Pay
IRIS
IRIS
Interac
Interac
Jeton
Jeton
Klarna
Klarna
Litecoin
Litecoin
Maestro
Maestro
Mastercard
Mastercard
Mifinity
Mifinity
MuchBetter
MuchBetter
Neosurf
Neosurf
Neteller
Neteller
PIX
PIX
PayPal
PayPal
Paysafecard
Paysafecard
Przelewy24
Przelewy24
Revolut
Revolut
SEPA
SEPA
Skrill
Skrill
Sofort
Sofort
Tether
Tether
Trustly
Trustly
Visa
Visa
Viva Wallet
Viva Wallet
iDEAL
iDEAL

Kingdom Casino Bonus FAQ

How many bonuses does Kingdom Casino offer?

Seven: four welcome matches worth up to €10,000 in total, and the Royal Monday, Kingly Wednesday and Regal Friday reloads, each up to €1,000 every week.

Which Kingdom Casino match has the lowest deposit requirement?

The first and the Friday reload, both at 200%, reach their €1,000 ceiling on a €500 deposit. Royal Monday needs €1,000 for the same bonus amount.

What turnover does a Kingdom Casino bonus carry?

Ten times the credited bonus. That is €10,000 on a €1,000 match and €40,000 on the €4,000 third step, the largest requirement in the range.

Can a Kingdom Casino reload be claimed on another day?

No. Each reload is tied to its own day, so the qualifying deposit of €20 or more has to arrive on the Monday, Wednesday or Friday concerned.

When can a Kingdom Casino bonus balance be withdrawn?

After the x10 wagering is cleared and the balance reaches €100. Requests are processed in 0 to 72 hours, with bank transfer the slowest to arrive.

Updated 2026-10-26